Otteluohjelma 2017


 La 14.01. 2017
19:15  SJK Akatemia - VIFK
 4-4 (3-2)
   Harjoitus
 Wallsport Areena
 

Pe 20.01. 2017

19:15

SJK - SJK Akatemia

  7-0 (2-0)   Suomen Cup

 Wallsport Areena

 

Pe 03.02. 2017

19:15

SJK Akatemia - VPS

 3-7 (0-2)

  Suomen Cup

 Wallsport Areena

 

La 11.02. 2017

18:30

FC Jazz - SJK Akatemia

  3-2 (1-2)

  Suomen Cup

 Pori

 

Pe 17.02. 2017

19:15

SJK Akatemia - FF Jaro  1-8 (0-3)

  Suomen Cup

 Wallsport Areena

 

La 04.03. 2017

13:30

MuSa - SJK Akatemia

  1-3 (0-2)

  Suomen Cup

 Pori

 

    La 11.03. 2017
19:30      SJK Akatemia - Korsnäs FF
 1-0 (0-0)
  Regions Cup
 Wallsport Areena
 
    Pe 17.03. 2017
18:45
 SJK Akatemia - JBK
      1-3 (0-2)
   Harjoitus
 Wallsport Areena
 
    La 25.03. 2017
15:00  FC Haka - SJK Akatemia
11-0 (4-0)
   Harjoitus  Valkeakoski  
    Pe 31.03. 2017
18:45 SJK Akatemia - Närpes Kraft
1-2 (1-0)
   Harjoitus  Wallsport Areena
 
    Pe 14.04. 2017
13:00
Närpes Kraft - SJK Akatemia
2-1 (2-0) 
   Harjoitus   Närpiö  
 La 29.04. 2017
15:00 SJK Akatemia - FC Jukola
7-0 (4-0)
  Kolmonen  OmaSp Stadion
 
Pe 05.05. 2017
19:00 SJK Akatemia - PeFF
4-0 (1-0)
  Kolmonen
 OmaSp Stadion
 
Ma 08.05. 2017
20:00 Apollo - SJK Akatemia
1-4 (1-1)
  Regions Cup
Wallsport Areena
 
To 11.05. 2017
19:00 KPS - SJK Akatemia
1-2 (0-1)
  Kolmonen
 Kokkola  
La 20.05. 2017
15:00 SJK Akatemia - VPS-j
3-0 (1-0)
  Kolmonen  OmaSp Stadion
 
To 25.05. 2017
16:00
SJK Akatemia - SIF
1-0 (0-0)
  Kolmonen
 OmaSp Stadion
 
Ke 31.05. 2017
19:00 SJK Akatemia - FC Kiisto
0-0
  Kolmonen
 OmaSp Stadion
 
Su 04.06. 2017
15:00 SJK Akatemia - KeuPa
6-1 (1-1)
  Regions Cup
 OmaSp Stadion
 
To 08.06. 2017
19:00 Esse IK - SJK Akatemia
0-4 (0-3)
  Kolmonen
 Ytteresse  
Pe 16.06. 2017
19:00 SJK Akatemia - Virkiä
3-0 (3-0)   Kolmonen
 OmaSp Stadion
To 22.06. 2017
19:00 Sisu-Pallo - SJK Akatemia
1-6 (0-4)
  Kolmonen
 Jouppilanvuori
 
La 01.07.2017
15:00 SJK Akatemia - Härmä
2-2 (1-2) 8-7rp.
  Regions Cup
 OmaSp Stadion
 
Ti 04.07. 2017
19:00 KoFF - SJK Akatemia
0-0   Kolmonen
 Korsnäs  
Ma 10.07. 2017
19:00 FC Jukola - SJK Akatemia
0-6 (0-2)
  Kolmonen

Huutoniemi

 
Ma 17.07. 2017
19:00 SJK Akatemia - Sporting
2-0 (0-0)
  Kolmonen  OmaSp Stadion
 
Ti 25.07. 2017
19:00 PeFF - SJK Akatemia
0-6 (0-4)
  Kolmonen
 Bennäs
 
Pe 28.07. 2017
17:30 SJK Akatemia - NJS
2-2 (1-0) 3-1 rp.   Regions Cup
 OmaSp Stadion
 
Pe 04.08. 2017
19:00 SJK Akatemia - KPS
7-0 (3-0)
  Kolmonen
 OmaSp Stadion
 
Ke 09.08. 2017
19:00 VPS-j - SJK Akatemia
0-6 (0-2)   Kolmonen
 Palosaari  
To 17.08. 2017
19:00 SIF - SJK Akatemia
2-2 (0-0)
  Kolmonen
 Sundom
 
Su 20.08. 2017
16:00 TuPS - SJK Akatemia
0-3 (0-0)
  Regions Cup
 Tuusula  
 Pe 25.08. 2017
19:00 FC Kiisto - SJK Akatemia
2-4 (2-3)
  Kolmonen
 Kaarlen kenttä
 
Ma 28.08. 2017
19:00 SJK Akatemia - Esse IK
10-0 (5-0)   Kolmonen
 OmaSp Stadion
 
La 09.09. 2017
14:00 Virkiä - SJK Akatemia
0-7 (0-3)
  Kolmonen
 Lapua
 
To 14.09. 2017
19:00 SJK Akatemia - Sisu-Pallo
8-0 (5-0)
  Kolmonen
 OmaSp Stadion
 
Ti 19.09. 2017
18:30 Sporting - SJK Akatemia
x-x   Kolmonen
 Kristina
 
La 23.09. 2017
12:00 SJK Akatemia - KaaPo
x-x   Regions Cup Finaali
 OmaSpStadion  
La 30.09. 2017
14:00 SJK Akatemia - KoFF
x-x   Kolmonen
 OmaSp Stadion
 
             

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  


 





 

 




 


 



 

 



 

 

 

Alkuun